ZZM413210B - : 1995-2001 Mazda - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

1995-2001 Mazda - Mass Air Flow Sensor

Mazda ZZM4-13-210B
Stamped #F67F-12B579BA.
$221.80
MSRP $336.13
Save $114.33
34% Off
ZZM418851 - : 1994-2003 Mazda B3000 - Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

1994-2003 Mazda B3000 - Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda ZZM4-18-851
Stamped #f3df 9b989-ba.
$48.08
MSRP $67.35
Save $19.27
28.6% Off
ZL0113214 - : 2003-2015 Mazda - Air Mass Sensor O-Ring for Mazda Image

2003-2015 Mazda - Air Mass Sensor O-Ring

Mazda ZL01-13-214
Air mass sensor,seal. 2.0L without skyactiv. 2.5L. Air mass sensor,o-ring. 3.0L. With turbocharger.
$13.32
MSRP $16.82
Save $3.50
20.8% Off
SH1718845C - : 2019 Mazda CX-5 - Wire Harness for Mazda Image

2019 Mazda CX-5 - Wire Harness

Mazda SH17-18-845C
CX-5. 2.2l diesel. 2.2L diesel, egr and components.
$98.00
MSRP $140.23
Save $42.23
30.1% Off
CWA318211 - : M.A.P Sensor for Mazda Image

M.A.P Sensor

Mazda CWA3-18-211
CX-50. With hybrid. 2.5L hybrid.
$460.49
MSRP $697.86
Save $237.37
34% Off
FS1513215R00 - : 1994-1995 Mazda - Air Mass Sensor for Mazda Image

1994-1995 Mazda - Air Mass Sensor

626, MX-6. 4 cyl. 2.0L, 4 cylinder, auto trans.
$178.26
MSRP $258.41
Save $80.15
31% Off
EC054256XC - : 2001-2002 Mazda Tribute - Vapor Hose for Mazda Image

2001-2002 Mazda Tribute - Vapor Hose

Mazda EC05-42-56XC
3.0L, to 07/02.
$121.42
MSRP $176.00
Save $54.58
31% Off
BP0513210R00 - : 1990-1994 Mazda - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

1990-1994 Mazda - Mass Air Flow Sensor

323, Protege. Dohc.
$155.63
MSRP $225.60
Save $69.97
31% Off
KLG418911A - : 1998-2002 Mazda - Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

1998-2002 Mazda - Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda KLG4-18-911A
626, MX-6. 6 cyl. Millenia. 2.5l.
$319.73
MSRP $484.53
Save $164.80
34% Off
B6BF13215 - : 1993-1998 Mazda - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

1993-1998 Mazda - Mass Air Flow Sensor

Mazda B6BF-13-215
Miata mx5. 1994-97. MPV. Protege. 1.8l. 4 cylinder, 1994-95. MX-3. 1.6l.
$695.70
MSRP $1,054.30
Save $358.60
34% Off
KLG418215B - : 2000-2002 Mazda 626 - M.A.P Sensor for Mazda Image

2000-2002 Mazda 626 - M.A.P Sensor

Mazda KLG4-18-215B
2.5L, sensor only.
$127.16
MSRP $184.31
Save $57.15
31% Off
GY0113215R00 - : 2000-2006 Mazda MPV - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

2000-2006 Mazda MPV - Mass Air Flow Sensor

MPV. 3.0L. 2.5L.
$198.04
MSRP $287.07
Save $89.03
31% Off
FSC213215 - : Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

Mass Air Flow Sensor

Mazda FSC2-13-215
$171.70
MSRP $248.88
Save $77.18
31% Off
ZZM318851A - : 1998-2001 Mazda B2500 - Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

1998-2001 Mazda B2500 - Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda ZZM3-18-851A
B2500. 2.5L.
$43.49
MSRP $60.92
Save $17.43
28.6% Off
FS0113SL0 - : 1993-2003 Mazda - Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

1993-2003 Mazda - Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda FS01-13-SL0
626, MX-6. 4 cyl. 2.0L. Protege. 1.5l.
$153.24
MSRP $222.12
Save $68.88
31% Off
B3H713215R00 - : 1995-1998 Mazda Protege - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

1995-1998 Mazda Protege - Mass Air Flow Sensor

Protege. 1.5l.
$180.63
MSRP $261.83
Save $81.20
31% Off
FS1513211 - : 1998-2002 Mazda 626 - Air Mass Sensor Gasket for Mazda Image

1998-2002 Mazda 626 - Air Mass Sensor Gasket

Mazda FS15-13-211
2.0L.
$7.70
MSRP $9.17
Save $1.47
16% Off
G60313SL0 - : Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda G603-13-SL0
To 01/01/1990.
$214.54
MSRP $310.99
Save $96.45
31% Off
JF0118911 - : Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda JF01-18-911
929. Sohc.
$338.39
MSRP $512.82
Save $174.43
34% Off
GS3L4256ZB - : Boost Sensor for Mazda Image

Boost Sensor

Mazda GS3L-42-56ZB
Mazda6.
$74.15
MSRP $106.11
Save $31.96
30.1% Off
KJ0113215 - : 1995-2002 Mazda Millenia - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

1995-2002 Mazda Millenia - Mass Air Flow Sensor

Mazda KJ01-13-215
$235.14
MSRP $356.33
Save $121.19
34% Off
GEA14256ZA - : Boost Sensor for Mazda Image

Boost Sensor

Mazda GEA1-42-56ZA
Mazda6.
$72.59
MSRP $103.86
Save $31.27
30.1% Off
AJ0313215R00 - : 2001 Mazda Tribute - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

2001 Mazda Tribute - Mass Air Flow Sensor

$270.02
MSRP $409.19
Save $139.17
34% Off
RF4F18211 - : Map Sensor for Mazda Image

Map Sensor

Mazda RF4F-18-211
Millenia. 2.3l.
$193.29
MSRP $280.19
Save $86.90
31% Off
ZZM513210R0A - : 1998-2000 Mazda B4000 - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

1998-2000 Mazda B4000 - Mass Air Flow Sensor

Stamped #F57F-12B579-DA.
$258.50
MSRP $391.75
Save $133.25
34% Off
BP4W18845 - : 1995-2005 Mazda - Air Intake Temp Sensor for Mazda Image

1995-2005 Mazda - Air Intake Temp Sensor

Mazda BP4W-18-845
Miata mx5. All. 2.0L. Location-Air Filter Housing. 1.5L. 2.3L. Millenia. 1.8L.
$62.58
MSRP $89.55
Save $26.97
30.1% Off
SH0318211 - : 2019-2024 Mazda - M.A.P Sensor for Mazda Image

2019-2024 Mazda - M.A.P Sensor

Mazda SH03-18-211
CX-30. With turbo. At intake manifold. 2.5L turbo. CX-50. Without hybrid. At intake pipe. Location-Throttle Body. CX-5. 2.2l diesel. 3...
$43.74
MSRP $61.28
Save $17.54
28.6% Off
AJ9318211 - : 1994-2011 Mazda - Sensor for Mazda Image

1994-2011 Mazda - Sensor

Mazda AJ93-18-211
B2500, B3000. B4000. 3.0L, egr pressure valve. 2.5L, egr pressure valve. 4.0L, egr pressure valve. Tribute. 3.0l.
$74.92
MSRP $107.21
Save $32.29
30.1% Off
ZZP013541 - : 1998-2003 Mazda - Air Mass Sensor Gasket for Mazda Image

1998-2003 Mazda - Air Mass Sensor Gasket

Mazda ZZP0-13-541
3.0L 1998-2003. 2.3L 2001-03.
$9.38
MSRP $11.17
Save $1.79
16% Off
JE2813210R00 - : 1990-1991 Mazda 929 - Air Mass Sensor for Mazda Image

1990-1991 Mazda 929 - Air Mass Sensor

Dohc. 929.
$159.53
MSRP $231.24
Save $71.71
31% Off
ZZM318851 - : 1995-2001 Mazda - Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

1995-2001 Mazda - Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda ZZM3-18-851
$33.53
MSRP $46.98
Save $13.45
28.6% Off
ZZM113210A - : 1994 Mazda B3000 - Air Mass Sensor for Mazda Image

1994 Mazda B3000 - Air Mass Sensor

Mazda ZZM1-13-210A
3.0L, 1994. Stamped #F37F-12B579DA.
$87.32
MSRP $124.93
Save $37.61
30.1% Off
Z50218211A - : 1997-1998 Mazda Protege - M.A.P Sensor for Mazda Image

1997-1998 Mazda Protege - M.A.P Sensor

Mazda Z502-18-211A
$268.24
MSRP $406.50
Save $138.26
34% Off
ZZM413210R0B - : 1994-2001 Mazda - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

1994-2001 Mazda - Mass Air Flow Sensor

2.5L. B2500. 3.0L, 1998-2003. B2300. B3000.
$221.80
MSRP $336.13
Save $114.33
34% Off
ZZP118851 - : 1998-2005 Mazda B3000 - Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

1998-2005 Mazda B3000 - Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda ZZP1-18-851
Stamped #F48F-9B989-AA. B3000. 3.0L.
$56.41
MSRP $79.02
Save $22.61
28.6% Off
ZZCA4223X - : Hose Breather for Mazda Image

Hose Breather

Mazda ZZCA-42-23X
2.0L, from 07/02. 2.0L, to 07/02.
$250.01
MSRP $378.88
Save $128.87
34% Off
Z5A618211A - : Map Sensor for Mazda Image

Map Sensor

Mazda Z5A6-18-211A
Protege.
$275.46
MSRP $417.45
Save $141.99
34% Off
ZZM418851A - : 1994-2003 Mazda B3000 - Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

1994-2003 Mazda B3000 - Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda ZZM4-18-851A
B3000. 3.0L. Stamped #f3df-9b989-ba.
$48.08
MSRP $67.35
Save $19.27
28.6% Off
KJ0113311 - : 1995-2002 Mazda Millenia - Air Mass Sensor Bracket for Mazda Image

1995-2002 Mazda Millenia - Air Mass Sensor Bracket

Mazda KJ01-13-311
2.3L.
$13.50
MSRP $16.07
Save $2.57
16% Off
AJ0313215A - : 2002-2006 Mazda Tribute - Mass Air Flow Sensor for Mazda Image

2002-2006 Mazda Tribute - Mass Air Flow Sensor

Mazda AJ03-13-215A
$270.02
MSRP $409.19
Save $139.17
34% Off
JE0613210R0A - : 1988-1995 Mazda - Air Mass Sensor for Mazda Image

1988-1995 Mazda - Air Mass Sensor

6 cylinder. Sohc. MPV. 929.
$179.34
MSRP $259.96
Save $80.62
31% Off
JE9618211 - : 1996-2001 Mazda MPV - Boost Sensor for Mazda Image

1996-2001 Mazda MPV - Boost Sensor

Mazda JE96-18-211
Boost. MPV.
$385.91
MSRP $584.84
Save $198.93
34% Off
9XG09287X0 - : 2009-2011 Mazda Tribute - Sensor Screw for Mazda Image

2009-2011 Mazda Tribute - Sensor Screw

Mazda 9XG0-92-87X0
2.5L.
$4.09
MSRP $4.87
Save $0.78
16% Off
L3K9189B1 - : Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda L3K9-18-9B1
CX-7. 2.3l. Mazdaspeed6.
$86.77
MSRP $124.16
Save $37.39
30.1% Off
9YR750401 - : 2009-2013 Mazda 6 - Air Mass Sensor Screw for Mazda Image

2009-2013 Mazda 6 - Air Mass Sensor Screw

Mazda 9YR7-50-401
2.5L.
$1.29
MSRP $1.54
Save $0.25
16.2% Off
L518188G1A - : 2009-2013 Mazda 6 - Oxygen Sensor for Mazda Image

2009-2013 Mazda 6 - Oxygen Sensor

Mazda L518-18-8G1A
Air-Fuel Ratio Sensor. Mazda6. 2.7l. Upper. 2.5L.
$118.85
MSRP $172.28
Save $53.43
31% Off
FSB818211 - : Map Sensor for Mazda Image

Map Sensor

Mazda FSB8-18-211
626, MX-6. 4 cyl.
$250.35
MSRP $379.39
Save $129.04
34% Off
JE1518911 - : Throttle Position Sensor for Mazda Image

Throttle Position Sensor

Mazda JE15-18-911
3.0l. 929. Dohc. MPV.
$154.00
MSRP $223.23
Save $69.23
31% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!